imagenes de corazones rotos de amor

images corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor.
  • corazones rotos de amor.



  • crazy_gc
    07-22 08:03 AM
    application 485 - Part 2 Application type
    8 options given a. to h.
    based on my understanding for an EB application i should check on option a. an immigrant petition giving me an immediately available immigrant visa number has beenapproved. (Attach a copy of the approval notice, or a relative, special immigrant juvenile orspecial immigrant military visa petition filed with this application that will give you animmediately available visa number, if approved.)

    application 131 - Part 2 Application type
    6 options given a. to f.
    based on my understanding for an EB application i should check on option
    d. I am applying for an advance parole document to allow me to return to the United States after temporary foreign travel.

    Pls advise





    wallpaper corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de
  • imagenes de corazones rotos de



  • pappu
    03-17 12:26 AM
    My company informed me today that, when spouse is added to the insurence, the insurence will start from day 1 of next month. My wife will be comming in the middle of month. How to cover this gap with insurence...?? Any suggestions...????

    Please correct your profile. The dates are incorrect. Thanks.





    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos por el amor
  • corazones rotos por el amor



  • shreekhand
    12-08 05:40 PM
    First off, you are in no way required to be there for 6 months. Secondly, you are not paid and have a GC, for God's sake...just move on and earn.

    Thirdly, you can ask them to lay you off, at least you would get Unemployment Insurance Benefit (remember this has nothing to do with any Naturalization or state burden issues.)

    How long would you stay in fear ???





    2011 imagenes de corazones rotos de imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. korazon_roto4
  • korazon_roto4



  • WaitingForMyGC
    01-11 02:38 PM
    What would happen if the labor is approved and I-140 is pending and you have to apply for your 7th/8th year extension? I think this could happen to many people who are getting yearly extensions as nowadays it is usually taking 6 months to get your H1 approval/I-140 approval.



    more...


    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. rotos-por-amor--x facebook
  • rotos-por-amor--x facebook



  • wanaparthy
    03-25 01:57 PM
    -





    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor.
  • corazones rotos de amor.



  • Keeme
    06-25 02:15 PM
    ^^^^^^

    Excellent initiative ! Let's do it !



    more...


    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de
  • imagenes de corazones rotos de



  • FinalGC
    03-30 10:40 AM
    All:

    I have a question with regard to legal status:

    Case - My current h1, my wife's and son's h4 status will expire within 2 months. My Green Card gets approved today, while my wife and son's stays pending. Since I have the GC, I may not be able to apply for h1 extention.

    (a) What will be the status of my wife and son after the 2 month period?
    (b) How will I be able to keep my wife and son in a legal status, after the 2 month period

    I would appreciate some wisdom here.....





    2010 corazones rotos por el amor imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor.
  • corazones rotos de amor.



  • WeShallOvercome
    07-18 12:15 PM
    Guys,
    Is there a chance of USCIS coming back and saying that they will not take applications for I485 after July 31 2007 for whatever crap reason?

    Do you think they will do that after all this noise ?

    NO WAY !



    more...


    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor.
  • corazones rotos de amor.



  • smiledentist
    06-22 12:47 AM
    You would be best served with the services of an experienced attorney in this area. This is a rather difficult situation. Any answers on this board are likely to be speculative. Some money spent in this critical juncture would be money well spent.
    From what I can see, you have 2 options, either to continue with your currently approved 140 and file for a 485 or get a new one and try to affix your PD from the old approved 140. Either way once you get to the 485 stage you should be more secure in things, and can then look to invoke AC 21 rules.

    What I want is that if I could use this approved 140 thenI could be safe,but with a new 140 I am scared that it will take 4 months and I could not take advantage of filing 485.





    hair korazon_roto4 imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de
  • imagenes de corazones rotos de



  • GCNirvana007
    08-23 10:31 AM
    Guess we call it official - No one pending prior to Oct 1st 2003 EB2 as far as this site goes



    more...


    imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor. amor
  • corazones rotos de amor. amor



  • pappu
    11-30 06:15 PM
    Guys,

    If one IV member moves from State A to B, what would be the process of transferring membership to state chapter?

    Will it merely be a deleting datbase record from one state and adding it to another state? Or would it be again filling up survey to new state chapter..?

    Thanks.

    You need to invoke IV-21 :D





    hot rotos-por-amor--x facebook imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de
  • imagenes de corazones rotos de



  • pranju
    07-21 11:16 PM
    1 - if u have any new h1 approval notice after you came to US , then yr i-94 number will be same in approval notice , normally the last i94 and recent aproval notice 194 matches , u can cross check from there

    2- not sure

    Hello,

    I have a couple of questions here:

    1) The last digit of the I-94# number is not very clear(Not sure if it is a 3 or 8). What do I write in the 485? Is there any way to find the correct one?

    2) I filed the I140 without providing the A#. I understand that when I dont provide one, a new one is generated. And the A# is usually used to link the 485 with the 140. Now when I apply for 485, if I give the A# from my OPT EAD, will it be a problem because a new number will be already generated for I140? Should I write the A# in 485 or just leave it??

    Thanks in advance for all the replies.



    more...


    house corazones rotos por el amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos poemas.
  • corazones rotos poemas.



  • axp817
    04-11 07:14 PM
    Given how soon (after the layoff) the soft LUDs appeared, it is highly unlikely that they had anything to do with the layoff, unless your employer revoked the 140 a few days/weeks in advance given the impending layoff.

    I haven't heard of companies doing that but you never know.

    Like someone else suggested, getting a new attorney to submit G-28N is probably a good idea.

    If I were you, I would do the following.

    1. Call the old employer's attorney and check if the 140 was revoked, or if it is going to be revoked.
    2. If the answer to the above is no, check with the attorney if they are willing to forward any future USCIS correspondence to you.
    3. If the answer to #2 is 'No', get a new attorney to do a G-28N as soon as possible, and then look for a new job that qualifies for AC-21 benefits.
    4. If the answer to #2 is 'Yes', then you don't need to do a G-28N right away, and could do it after you start the new job. This is just in case if the new company's attorneys require you to do a G-28N through them.

    Good luck. Keep us posted.





    tattoo corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. el amor. corazones rotos
  • el amor. corazones rotos



  • chintu25
    08-07 09:27 AM
    Relax Bro ..That is the old one delete the thread if possible



    more...


    pictures imagenes de corazones rotos de imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor. amor
  • corazones rotos de amor. amor



  • PD_Dec2002
    06-24 10:58 AM
    Thanks janilsal.

    We got married in a temple and returned the license to the County Clerk's office.
    We can't mention martial status as married due to family reasons.
    We are fine applying with martial status as single independently since both of our PD is current now.
    Will they find this discrepancy martial status during background check? I'm unsure whether these will appear in the background check in the first place.
    Please advice.

    Thank you!

    I recommend talking to a lawyer. Remember, that you (and your partner) are certifying and signing all forms. So, if you are legally married, it would be perjury to leave the "spouse" field as blank.

    Thanks,
    Jayant





    dresses imagenes de corazones rotos de imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos por el amor
  • corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos por el amor



  • gconmymind
    04-30 01:25 PM
    Your wife's status should not be an issue if you are on H1, whether with your current employer or new employer. Do not use EAD until your wife has filed for 485 or is on her independent visa like H1, L1, F1, etc.



    more...


    makeup corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos por el amor.
  • corazones rotos por el amor.



  • lvinaykumar
    06-30 12:40 PM
    I am sure many of you don't know about TANA organization ( www.tana.org ). TANA is held every 2 years in one of the major cities in US, and for 2009 TANA is scheduled to happen in Chicago.

    "TANA IS GOING TO CELEBRATE 2009 CONFERENCE IN CHICAGO AT DONALD E STEPHENS CONVENTION CENTER, ROSEMONT FROM JULY 02, 2009 TO JULY 04, 2009. "

    They usually get around 12,000 to 15,000 guest of Telugu speaking people. The point i would like to make is to increase the exposure of to IV, we need to put up a booth in TANA 2009. I have attended TANA organization committee meeting on Sunday, 29 2008 and have spoken to them about IV. TANA has several stage shows, booth for business , food stalls and much more. TANA Chicago org will be needing some help( not sure what at this time ). but if we can help them so that they give us some exposure in the TANA 2009. it will be really great.

    Secondly, we can have our own booth which will cost some money we can get lot of publicity.

    This is just a idea and a i think it is a win-win for both of us. Let me know what you guys think.





    girlfriend el amor. corazones rotos imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. corazones rotos de amor. fotos
  • corazones rotos de amor. fotos



  • sonyyy
    06-07 03:55 PM
    Just temporary, they have another vote this afternoon.
    If you want to celebrate, at least wait till 5pm.

    AP has a news which says this bill has been voted out at senate.

    http://news.yahoo.com/s/ap/20070607/ap_on_go_co/immigration_congress

    so guys relax now!!!!! enjoi!!!





    hairstyles corazones rotos de amor. amor imagenes de corazones rotos de amor. imagenes de corazones rotos de
  • imagenes de corazones rotos de



  • ramhs
    02-06 07:43 PM
    I was reading through a thread here where someone said that since LC substition will be banned soon and 140 will have to be applied within 45 days of labor approval else LC becomes invalid, so it would not be possible to transfer the priority date of a old LC which has I140 approved to a new LC that could be filed in another category since it would be more than 45 days since the old LC was approved. Is this true, if yes, this is the final blow to those apirants in Eb3 aspiring to transfer PD by reapplying in Perm Eb2 and transferring PD based on approved I140. Please respond with comments. Thanks.





    coopheal
    11-05 10:15 AM
    Bump





    asdqwe2k
    07-02 03:11 PM
    I decided to marry a girl just because the dates are current.
    I paid for a 2007 labor for 15k.

    Greed at its best...

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...